Consent to the processing of personal data

By sending a form or through contact, I grant, in accordance with Act. No. 101/2000 Coll., on the protection of personal data, as amended, my consent to the company TOP REALITY SERVIS, s.r.o., operating under the trademark RE / MAX Alfa, to process and archive my personal data, and I agree that the personal data sent by me will be processed for the purpose of returning contacting, creating a business offer, and subsequent contact.

I give my consent to TOP REALITY SERVIS, s.r.o., IČ: 241 93 844 with its registered office at Spálená 97/29, Prague 1, which is registered in the Commercial Register kept by the Municipal Court in Prague, Section C, Insert 187436, to its employees, natural persons, and entrepreneurs who operate under the trademark RE / MAX or recommended suppliers of the company TOP REALITY SERVIS, s.r.o., with which the company TOP REALITY SERVIS, s.r.o. cooperates with, in order to meet the requirements for which I contact you. E.g. mortgage broker Ing. Tereza Pecáková, for the purpose of securing the financing for the purchase of real estate, a photographer for the purpose of photographing the offered real estate, a cameraman for the purpose of shooting a promo video of the offered real estate, an appraiser for the purpose of processing real estate appraisal, an accountant for processing tax returns for real estate acquisition tax, or real estate tax suppliers whose services I am interested in using.

Technical method of data processing

Your personal data sent via the contact form is stored in the CRM system Business Booster, which is operated by Expanzia s.r.o., IČ: 24760111.

This consent is granted for all data provided in the form, for an indefinite period. Giving consent is voluntary and I am informed that I can revoke my consent at any time, as well as ask for explanation, additions, or corrections, using the following form.